OK77, Milen (1609 meter) orientering (1986 - 2020)

#  År  Plats  H-segrare  Res  D-segrare  Res  BL
1.  1986  Askisto  Mikael Donner 15.18(1)  Heidi Torp 19.25 (1)  Tumppi
2.  1987  Solvalla  Jan Williamson  11.11  Nicca Palmgren 16.08 (1)  Bosse&Mikael
3.  1988  Oitans, W  Jori Arrakoski  10.49  Saila Korento 14.25 (2)  Lasse
4.  1989  Mickels  Kiha v Essen  11.50  Anu Pasonen  15.36  Lasse
5.  1990  Bemböle  Jori Arrakoski  11.28  Saila Korento  17.27  Lasse
6.  1991  Pickala  Jori Arrakoski  11.06  Saila Korento  16.34  Lasse
7.  1992  Stugan, S  Mikael Donner  9.24  Anu Pasonen  15.22  Lasse
8.  1993  Fågelberga  Kiha v Essen  10.20  Tiina Kainulainen  14.43  Lasse
9.  1994  Långvik, S  Mika Mannervesi  10.21  Anna Junkkaala 15.11 (2)  Lasse
10.  1995  Stugan, N  Svante Nilsson 10.22(2)  Bodil Holmström 13.19 (3)  Lasse
11.  1996  Kasaberget  Jone Junkkaala  11.27  Bodil Holmström 14.43 (2)  Micke
12.  1997  Oitans Såg  Timo Kankaanpää 12.50  Bodil Holmström 13.40 (2)  Lasse
13.  1998  Hästhaga  Vesa Kankaanpää  9.28  Bodil Holmström  12.40 (1)  Lasse
14.  1999  Veikkola plan  Svante Nilsson  11.49  Bodil Holmström  15.42 (1)  Lasse
15.  2000  Määrlampi  Vesa Kankaanpää  12.32  Raisa Sell  20.13  Lasse
16.  2001  Luk  Reijo Liitiäinen 15.25 (4)  Raisa Sell  15.01  Lasse
17.  2002  Friisinkallio  Mikael Donner  9.47  Carola Ray  18.27  Lasse
18.  2003  Kurängen  Armo Pasonen  8.01 (6)  Marie Lundgren  11.57  Lasse
19.  2004  Hanikka  Vesa Kankaanpää  9.39  Raisa Sell  13.43  Lasse½Jori
20.  2005  Bondasbergen  Jan Donner  11.36  Marie Fred  15.46  Lasse, Armo½Jori
21.  2006  Kauhala, S  Jan Donner  8.43 (1)  Carola Ray 13.04 (1)  Lasse, RR Mikael
22.  2007  Kisakallio  Tomas Ray 10.13 1)  Raisa Sell  11.56  Antta
23.  2008  Kalajärven kk  Jori Arrakoski 11.27 1)  Saila Korento  8.04 (1)  Lasse,½Jori
24.  2009  Movitz stuga  Mikael Donner 10.02(1)  Carola Ray 15.11 (2)  Lasse,½Jori
25.  2010  Kasaberget, toppen  Jan Donner 11.59 (1)  Bodil Holmström  15.46 Jori½
26.  2011  OK Stugan  Mikael Donner  9.51 (1)  Raisa Sell 11.51 (1)  Jani D+½
27.  2012  Råbacka  Jori Arrakoski 11.11 (2)  Janina Donner 13.31 (4)  Heidi+½
28.  2013  Siikajärvi, S  Vesa Kankaanpää  8.49 (1)  Annika Westberg-Arrakoski 12.08 (3)  Jori+½
29.  2014  Haukkalampi  Mikael Donner  9.13(2)  Janina Donner  15.02(2)  Jori+½
30.  2015  Kalajärvi kk  Mikael Donner   9.36(2)  Ada Kero  13.10(4)  Jori+½
31.  2016  Råbacka  Tomas Ray  9.34(3)  Ann Lindholm  13.41(5)  Heidi TD+½
32. 2017 Mäkkylä Jori Arrakoski 10.24(3) Ina Westerlund  15.00 Petri+½
33. 2018 OK Stugan Eljas Talja 9.02 (1) Lydia Mårtenson 13.12 (2) Heidi TD + ½
34. 2019 Brobacka Jan Donner  9.42 (3) Alexandra Backman 13.44 (3) Mikael + ½
35. 2020 Boställskolan Jonny Donner 12.18 Alexandra Backman 19.36 (3) Antti J + ½

 

Rekord:      Vesa Kankaanpää 9.01, Mikael Donner 9.03 (2003). Damer: Raisa Sell 11.56 (2007).

 

Antalet segrar på Milen (1986 - 2020 efter 35 lopp):

Mikael Donner (86, 92, 93, 02, 09, 11, 14, 15)
Bodil Holmström (95, 96, 97, 98, 99,10), Jori Arrakoski (88, 90, 91, 08, 12, 17)
Raisa Sell (00, 01, 04, 07, 11)
Saila Korento (88, 90, 91, 08), Vesa Kankaanpää (98, 00, 04, 13), Jan Donner (05, 06,10,19)
Carola Ray (02, 06, 09)
Svante Nilsson (95, 99), Anu Pasonen (89, 92), Marie Fred (03, 05), Tomas Ray (07, 16), Janina Donner (12,14), Alexandra Backman (19,20)
Jan Williamson (87), Kiha v Essen (89), Mika Mannervesi (94), Jone Junkkaala (96), Timo Kankaanpää (97), Reijo Liitiäinen (01), Heidi Torp-Torp (86), Nicca Palmgren (87), Tiina Kainulainen (93), Anna Junkkaala (94), Armo Pasonen (03), Annika Westberg-Arrakoski (13), Ada Kero (15), Ann Lindholm (16), Ina Westerlund (17), Eljas Talja (18), Lydia Mårtenson (18), Jonny Donner (20)

 

Segrare i H45 och D45:

7.    1992    Stugan, S          S-E Öhman                               ---
8.    1993    Fågelberga       Chrisse von Alfthan                 ---
9.    1994    Långvik, S         Reino Österberg                       Vellamo Toivonen
10.  1995    Stugan, N          Harry Eklundh                          Sonja Wikström
11.  1996    Kasaberget        Bosse Tötterman                      ---
12.  1997    Oitans Såg        Harry Eklundh                          ---
13.  1998    Hästhagen        Jarmo Rönnqvist                     ---
14.  1999    Veikkola plan    Uffe Gerkman                          ---
15.  2000    Määrlampi        Jarmo Rönnqvist                     ---
16.  2001    Luk                   Reijo Liitiäinen                         ---
17.  2002    Friisinkallio       Jarmo Rönnqvist                       Tuula Stengård
18.  2003    Kurängen         Armo Pasonen                          ---
19.  2004    Hanikka           Juhani Nortomaa                     ---
20.  2005    Bondasbergen  B-E Cederlöf                             Ann Lindholm
21.  2006    Kauhala, S       Harry Eklundh                          Vellamo Toivonen
22.  2007    Kisakallio         Jokke Sell                                 Vellamo Toivonen
23.  2008    Kalajärven kk   Harry Eklundh                          Vellamo Toivonen
24.  2009    Movitz stuga    Harry Eklundh                          Vellamo Toivonen
25.  2010    Kasatoppen     Tomas Ray                               ---
26.  2011    Stugan             Tomas Ray                             Annika Westberg-Arrakoski
27.  2012    Råbacka          Jori Arrakoski                         Annika Westberg-Arrakoski
28.  2013    Siikajärvi, S      Petri Tötterman                      Annika Westberg-Arrakoski
29.  2014    Haukkalampi    Mikael Donner                       Heidi Torp-Donner
30.  2015    Kalajärvi kk       Mikael Donner                       Annika Westberg-Arrakoski
31.  2016    Råbacka           Tomas Ray                            Ann Lindholm
32.  2017    Mäkkylä            Jori Arrakoski                        Annika Westberg-Arrakoski
33.  2018    OK Stugan        Mikael Donner                      Tove Jern
34.  2019    Brobacka          Jan Donner                            Annika Westberg-Arrakoski
35.  2020    Boställ               Tomas Ray                            Annika Westberg-Arrakoski 

 

Oldies segrare, H/D45 (1992 - 2020):

7          Annika Westberg-Arrakoski  (11, 12, 13, 15, 17, 19, 20)
5          Harry Eklundh (95, 97, 06, 08, 09), Vellamo Toivonen (94, 06, 07, 08, 09)
4          Tomas Ray (10, 11, 16, 20)
3          Jarmo Rönnqvist (98, 00, 02), Mikael Donner (14, 15, 18),
2          Ann Lindholm (05, 16), Jori Arrakoski (12, 17)
1          S-E Öhman (92), Chrisse von Alfthan (93), Reino Österberg (94), Sonja Wikström (95), Bosse Tötterman (96), Uffe Gerkman (99), Reijo Liitiäinen (01), Tuula Stengård (02), Armo Pasonen (03), Juhani Nortomaa (04), B-E Cederlöf (05), Jokke Sell (07), Petri Tötterman (13), Heidi Torp-Donner (14), Tove Jern (18), Jan Donner (19),