Cup-7, del 5. Bolomaren 14.09.2010

Banläggare: Jori Arrakoski


H 4.1 km (Startat: 17, Utgick: 1, Diskvalificierat: 0)

 

   1. Matias Kankkunen                                          31.56

   2. Jan Biström                                               32.48       +52

   3. Kare Visuri                                               37.53     +5.57

   4. Mikko Salervo                                             39.02     +7.06

   5. Anders af Hällström                                       39.26     +7.30

   6. Mikko Ruokolainen                                         39.45     +7.49

   7. Ari Kauhanen                                              39.46     +7.50

   8. Harry Eklundh                                             39.47     +7.51

   9. Ville Pasonen                                             40.05     +8.09

  10. Jarmo Kankkunen                                           44.40    +12.44

  11. Roope Summanen                                            45.41    +13.45

  12. Totte Smedslund                                           48.27    +16.31

  13. Anton Björklund                                           48.50    +16.54

  14. Lasse Simell                                              51.30    +19.34

  15. Kerkko Visuri                                             59.24    +27.28

  16. Keijo Talja                                             1.08.20    +36.24

      Jan Donner                                               start natt, utan tid

 

D 3.5 km (Startat: 20, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

 

   1. Raisa Sell                                                29.11

   2. Jenny Blomqvist                                           31.09     +1.58

   3. Fabian af Hällström (H14)                                 31.14     +2.03

   4. Miina Ruokolainen                                         32.26     +3.15

   5. Annika Westberg-Arrakoski                                 34.39     +5.28

   6. Ina Westerlund                                            35.17     +6.06

   7. Rafaela Ilmoni                                            35.43     +6.32

   8. Daniela Renlund                                           35.51     +6.40

   9. Ilari Visuri (H14)                                        36.11     +7.00

  10. Jenny Ray                                                 36.26     +7.15

  11. Carola Ray                                                36.52     +7.41

  12. Heidi  Torp-Donner                                        37.40     +8.29

  13. Katja von Schoultz                                        37.42     +8.31

  14. Jonathan Ray (H14)                                        39.12    +10.01

  15. Ann Lindholm                                              39.33    +10.22

  16. Helena Rosenström                                         47.55    +18.44

  17. Anders Blomqvist (H21B)                                   49.58    +20.47

  18. Sonja Wikström                                            51.28    +22.17

  19. Eva Roos                                                  51.41    +22.30

  20. Sophia Arrakoski                                        1.12.40    +43.29

 

JunnuCup 2.3 km (Startat: 7, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 1)

 

   1. Otto Baltscheffsky                                        22.22

   2. Eljas Talja                                               24.13     +1.51

   3. Janina Donner                                             27.07     +4.45

   4. Julia Lönnfeldt                                           28.07     +5.45

   5. Matias Mellanen                                           30.07     +7.45

   6. Katri Talja                                               38.17    +15.55

  DSQ Valter Mårtensson                                    Diskvalificierat

 

LättCup 1.6 km  (Startat: 16, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

 

   1. Valter Mårtensson                                         12.19

   2. Otto Baltscheffsky                                        14.07     +1.48

   3. Eljas Talja                                               14.42     +2.23

   4. Matias Mellanen                                           18.10     +5.51

   5. Nelly Holming                                             21.53     +9.34

   6. Wilma Arrakoski                                           22.33    +10.14

   7. Jonny Donner                                              23.51    +11.32

   8. Lydia Mårtenson                                           29.09    +16.50

   9. Karin Biström                                             30.29    +18.10

  10. Minka & Selina Mellanen                                   30.37    +18.18

  11. Otto Lähepelto                                            33.08    +20.49

  12. Ville Lähepelto                                           35.42    +23.23

  13. Jesper Donner                                             36.46    +24.27

  14. Marikki & Molla Mellanen                                  42.51    +30.32

  15. Anna Nilsson                                              46.05    +33.46

  16. Matilda Nilsson                                           46.20    +34.01